Список нотариусов Белгородской области
№ |
ФИО |
Телефон (код) |
Адрес |
1 |
Бондарь
Валентина Павловна |
8(4722)54-92-75 | 308012, г. Белгород, ул. Костюкова, 34 |
2 |
Бугаева
Нина Васильевна |
8(4722)32-83-71 | 308000, г. Белгород, Белгородский проспект, д. 77, кв. 2 |
3 |
Вилинский
Андрей Иосифович |
8(4722)32-62-60 | 308001, г. Белгород, ул. Белгородского полка, 65 |
4 |
Волосенок
Ирина Анатольевна |
8(4722)27-99-76 | 308000, г. Белгород, ул. Белгородского полка, 50 |
5 |
Воробьева
Людмила Васильевна |
8(4722)32-45-11 | 308009, г. Белгород, Белгородский проспект, 110 |
6 |
Драпалюк
Галина Николаевна |
8(4722)35-70-65 | 308009, г. Белгород, ул. Челюскинцев, дом 55-А |
7 |
Ежеченко
Александр Николаевич |
8(4722)54-91-14 | 308034, г. Белгород, ул. Щорса, 2-А |
8 |
Карнаухов
Олег Владимирович |
8(4722)22-93-51 | 308015, г. Белгород, ул. Преображенская, 120 |
9 |
Карнаухова
Оксана Васильевна |
8(4722)22-93-51 | 308015, г. Белгород, ул. Преображенская, 120 |
10 |
Кобякова
Алевтина Геннадиевна |
(4722)26-83-52 | 308007, г. Белгород, ул. Садовая, 112 |
11 |
Кондратьев
Михаил Викторович |
8(4722)26-83-52 | 308007, г. Белгород, ул. Садовая, 112 |
12 |
Коренева
Валерия Геннадьевна |
8(4722)35-60-03 | 308002, г. Белгород, ул. Преображенская, 71 |
13 |
Коцюмбас
Александра Алексеевна |
8(4722)32-56-43 | 308000, г. Белгород, проспект Славы, дом 58 |
14 |
Ламанов
Алексей Викторович |
8(4722)26-48-36 | 308000, г. Белгород, ул. Ломоносова, 8 |
15 |
Овсянникова Людмила Владимировна |
8(4722)72-03-76 | 308033, г. Белгород, ул. Щорса, 39-А |
16 |
Ропанова
Ольга Викторовна |
8(4722)54-54-13 | 308034, г. Белгород, ул. Щорса, 2-А |
17 |
Руденко Лидия Петровна |
8(4722)55-44-78 | 308034, г. Белгород, ул. Щорса, 2-А |
18 |
Рябенко Ирина Анатольевна |
8(4722)32-10-61 | 308000, г. Белгород, Белгородский проспект, д. 77, кв. 2 |
19 |
Тютюнов
Дмитрий Сергеевич |
8(4722)42-49-14 | 308000, г. Белгород, пр-т Славы, 25 |
20 |
Уретий Светлана Леонидовна |
8(4722)32-08-45 | 308015, г. Белгород, ул. Преображенская, 63-А |
21 |
Ушакова Елена Юрьевна |
8(4722)34-65-89 | 308007, г. Белгород, пр-т Б. Хмельницкого, 90 |
22 |
Чаплыгина Нина Федоровна |
8(4722)33-59-11 | 308000, г. Белгород, ул. Победы, 49, корпус 5 |
23 |
Шевченко Юрий Владимирович |
8(4722)32-05-94 | 308000, г. Белгород, ул. Островского, дом 14 |
24 |
Вишневецкая Светлана Юрьевна |
8(47234)4-59-81 | 309800, г. Алексеевка, 1-й пер. К.Маркса, 5 |
25 |
Дешина Наталья Николаевна |
8(47234)3-55-97 | 309850, г. Алексеевка, пл. Победы, 31, кв. 4 |
26 |
Ракитина Татьяна Владимировна |
8(47234)3-24-40 | 309800, г. Алексеевка, ул. Ленина, 51 |
27 |
Цыганова Лариса Георгиевна |
8(47234)3-12-38 | 309800, г. Алексеевка, ул. Ленина, 38 |
28 |
Чечина Ирина Павловна |
8(47246)5-03-53 | 309530, п. Борисовка, пер. Первомайский, 2/1 |
29 |
Чечина
Нина Петровна |
8(47246)5-16-63 | 309530, п. Борисовка, ул. 1 Мая, 2 |
30 |
Карнаухова Елена Васильевна |
8(47236)3-75-08 | 309710, г. Валуйки, ул. 9 января, 21 |
31 |
Корякин
Владимир Степанович |
8(47236)2-22-93 | 309970, п. Уразово Валуйского р-на, ул. III Интернационала, 5 |
32 |
Недобежкина Людмила Григорьевна |
8(47236)3-72-45 | 309710, г. Валуйки, ул. М.Горького, 21 |
33 |
Руднева Надежда Абдулхаковна |
8(47236)3-29-74 | 309710, г. Валуйки, ул. 1 Мая, 34, кв. 51/1 |
34 |
Сущенко Ольга Ивановна |
8(47236)3-27-96 | 309710, г. Валуйки, ул. Горького, 2/3 |
35 |
Дейкова Светлана Вячеславовна |
8(47237)5-41-03 | 309720, п. Вейделевка, ул. Центральная, 13 |
36 |
Бондаренко Сергей Николаевич |
8(47235)5-16-99 | 309600, п. Волоконовка, ул. Нестерова, 37 |
37 |
Коган Елена Анатольевна |
8(47235)5-14-17 | 309605, пгт Волоконовка, ул. Ленина, 43 |
38 |
Синяк
Оксана Станиславовна |
8(47261)4-60-90 | 309370, г. Грайворон, ул. Мира, 15 |
39 |
Скворцова Ольга Александровна |
8(47261)4-67-16 | 309370, г. Грайворон,
ул. Интернациональная, 5 |
40 |
Бабаева
Елена Борисовна |
8(47241)2-44-88 | 309510, г. Губкин, ул. Фрунзе, 16 |
41 |
Деркач Сергей Викторович |
8(47241)7-18-58 | 309510, г. Губкин, ул. Дзержинского, 90, оф. 105 |
42 |
Колеущенко Яна Вячеславовна |
8(47241)2-01-31 | 309510, г. Губкин, ул. Фрунзе, 2-В |
43 |
Мищук
Людмила Семеновна |
8(47241)7-07-35 | 309510, г. Губкин, ул. Лазарева, 24 |
44 |
Савченко Алексей Николаевич |
8(47241)2-20-07 | 309510, г. Губкин, ул. Мира, 2 |
45 |
Фролова Наталья Ивановна |
8(47241)2-08-41 | 309510, г. Губкин, ул. Белинского, 19 |
46 |
Озерова Татьяна Алексеевна |
8(47243)5-55-98 | 309140, п. Ивня, ул. Десницкого, 3 |
47 |
Визирякин Анатолий Матвеевич |
8(47231)5-50-77 | 309210, г. Короча, ул. Шабельникова, 2 |
48 |
Орехова Юлия Владимировна |
8(47231)5-40-55 | 309210, г. Короча, ул. Пролетарская, дом 26 |
49 |
Бедненко Раиса Алексеевна |
8(47262)5-26-00 | 304830, с. Красное Красненского района, ул. Октябрьская, 109 |
50 |
Гузиева Надежда Николаевна |
8(47247)3-33-36 | 309970, г. Бирюч Красногвардейского р-на, ул. Ольминского, 6 |
51 |
Толстых Оксана Александровна |
8(47247)3-44-43 | 309920, г. Бирюч Красногвардейского р-на, ул. Красная, д. 20-К |
52 |
Погорелова Елена Юрьевна |
8(47263)4-66-89 | 309420, п. Кр. Яруга, ул. Центральная, 68 |
53 |
Филатова Ирина Александровна |
8(47263)4-66-89 | 309420, п. Кр. Яруга, ул. Центральная, 68 |
54 |
Маханев Виктор Алексеевич |
8(47233)4-64-69 | 309660, г. Н. Оскол, ул. Володарского, 20, кв. 4 |
55 |
Петрова Екатерина Александровна |
8(47233)4-42-57 | 309660, г. Н. Оскол, пл. Ленина, 5, оф. 10 |
56 |
Турлыгин Игорь Васильевич |
8(47233)4-70-22 | 309660, г. Н. Оскол, ул. Володарского, 20, кв. 4 |
57 |
Почебут Елена Михайловна |
8(47242)2-14-04 | 309000, пгт Прохоровка, ул. Советская,
д. 75-А |
58 |
Кравцова Нина Ивановна |
8(47245)3-68-43 | 309310, п. Пролетарский Ракитянского р-на, ул. Железнодорожная, 13-Б, кв. 8 |
59 |
Ситникова Светлана Викторовна |
8(47245)5-58-36 | 309310, Ракитное, ул. Пролетарская, 29,
кв. 3 |
60 |
Николаенко Евгения Александровна |
8(47238)5-72-18 | 309740, п. Ровеньки, ул. Ленина, дом 70 |
61 |
Афанасьева Ольга Владимировна |
8(4725)33-96-60 | 309530, г. Ст. Оскол, м-н Олимпийский, 56 |
62 |
Воробьева Антонина Александровна |
8(4725)44-53-08 | 309508, г. Ст. Оскол, ул. Советская, дом 7 |
63 |
Гаплевская
Кристина Николаевна |
8(4725)42-42-94 | 309530, г. Ст. Оскол, ул. Королева, 29-А |
64 |
Дегтярева Надежда Валентиновна |
8(4725)24-06-00 | 309530, г. Ст. Оскол, пр-т Комсомольский, 73-А |
65 |
Казакевич Людмила Валентиновна |
8(4725)44-17-24 | 309530, г. Ст. Оскол, пр-т Комсомольский, 3-Б |
66 |
Казина Галина Петровна |
8(4725)22-07-95 | 309530, г. Ст. Оскол, ул. Октябрьская, 5-А |
67 |
Колеущенко Нина Петровна |
8(4725)25-97-32 | 309530, г. Ст. Оскол, м-н Лебединец, 2,
кв. 77 |
68 |
Мяснянкина Татьяна Леонидовна |
8(4725)44-79-76 | 309530, г. Ст. Оскол, пр-т Комсомольский, 73-А |
69 |
Палати Марина Михайловна |
8(4725)42-64-49 | 309530, г. Ст. Оскол, м-н Восточный, д. 1-А, кв. 210 |
70 |
Пивоварова
Валентина Александровна |
8(4725)32-51-33 | 309530, г. Ст. Оскол, м-н Солнечный, 3 |
71 |
Плутахина Маргарита Александровна |
8(4725)32-51-76 | 309530, г. Ст. Оскол, ул. Королева, 29 |
72 |
Хохрина Валентина Викторовна |
8(4725)46-31-44 | 309530, г. Ст. Оскол, мкр-н Солнечный, 5 |
73 |
Юдина Анна Александровна |
8(4725)42-68-13 | 309530, г. Ст. Оскол, м-н Жукова, 30 |
74 |
Ганчев Иван Ганчев |
8(47232)5-50-62 | 309530, п. Чернянка, пл. Октябрьская, 21 |
75 |
Змеева Лариса Николаевна |
8(47232)5-44-70 | 309570, п. Чернянка, пл. Октябрьская, 13 |
76 |
Ефремова Любовь Васильевна |
8(47248)2-25-41 | 309250, г. Шебекино, ул. Московская, 11 |
77 |
Парфенова Наталья Федоровна |
8(47248)4-22-44 | 309290, г. Шебекино, ул. Ленина, 2/1 |
78 |
Холтобина Елена Николаевна |
8(47248)2-31-79 | 309250, г. Шебекино, ул. Московская, 27 |
79 |
Шаповалова Ольга Владимировна |
8(47248)2-20-04 | 309250, г. Шебекино, ул. Свободы, 29 |
80 |
Пузанова Любовь Николаевна |
8(47244)5-72-71 | 309120, г. Строитель Яковлевского р-на, ул. Ленина, 3 |
81 |
Севрюков
Сергей Петрович |
8(47244)5-25-00 | 309120, г. Строитель Яковлевского р-на,
ул. Ленина 8, кв. 1 |